Alle Ergebnisse, alle Tore aller Spiele im Ländle-Unterhaus
FUSSBALL IN VORARLBERG
Vorarlbergliga 2021/2022
19. Spieltag
SV typico Lochau – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Hoferfeld, 14 Uhr, SR Jurcevic Hinspiel: 2:0
blum FC Höchst – poolfolio SC Fußach 4:0 (1:0)
Rheinaustadion, 14 Uhr, SR Akbulut Hinspiel: 0:5
Eco Park FC Hörbranz – Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors 0:0
Sandriesel, 14 Uhr, SR Kojadinovic Hinspiel: 1:8
FC Nenzing – SV frigo Ludesch 5:0 (2:0)
Sportplatz Nenzing, 14.30 Uhr, SRKaragic Hinspiel: 2:2
FC Lustenau 1907 – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 3:4 (2:3)
Stadion an der Holzstraße, 14.30 Uhr, SR Bilgeri Hinspiel: 0:0
IPA SC Göfis – Intersport FC Schruns 2:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Hofen, 14.30 Uhr, SR König Hinspiel: 2:0
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 5:1 (2:0)
Sportplatz Alberschwende, 14.30 Uhr, SR Krizic Hinspiel: 1:0
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – Oberhauser&Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch 1:3 (1:0)
Bergstadion, 15 Uhr, SR Bode Hinspiel: 2:0
Spielfrei: Maldoner Elektrotechnik FC Hard
Landesliga
15. Spieltag
FC Mohren Dornbirn Juniors – Reini´s Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach 2:6 (1:4)
Peter Dach FC Koblach – KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1:0 (0:0)
Sportplatz Im Lohma, 14 Uhr, SR Macanovic Hinspiel: 1:3
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 3:0 (0:0)
Römerstadion, 14 Uhr, SR Cindric Hinspiel: 3:2
Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg – FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 5:3 (3:1)
Sportplatz Riefensberg, 14 Uhr, SR Gangl Hinspiel: 1:0
Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt – SV Gaißau 1:1 (0:1)
Sportplatz Amberg, 14 Uhr, SR Medwed Hinspiel: 1:4
FC Renault Malin Sulz – Erne FC Schlins 4:0 (1:0)
Sportplatz Sulz, 14.30 Uhr, SR Brunner Hinspiel: 2:2
SV Brauerei Frastanz – SPG Burtscher Großwalsertal 1:3 (0:0)
Sportplatz Untere Au, 16 Uhr, SR Gächter Hinspiel: 0:4
1.Landesklasse, 15. Spieltag
Heute: Dietrich Luft&Klima SC Hohenweiler – FC Raiffeisen Au 2:0 (2:0); FC Viktoria Bregenz – Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b 1:1 (0:0); Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b 5:0 (2:0); BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – SK Bürs 4:3 (3:2); Vollbad FC Götzis – Zima FC Rotenberg 1b 2:0 (2:0); FC Baldauf Doren – Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal 5:0 (2:0);
2. Landesklasse, 15. Spieltag
Heute: FC Lustenau 1907 1b – SC Admira Dornbirn Juniors 4:2 (1:1); Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1b – Intemann FC Lauterach 1b 2:2 (1:0); SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b – Emma&Eugen DSV Juniors 1:0 (0:0); SC Montafon Vandans – poolfolio SC Fußach 1b 0:0; IPA SC Tisis 1b – SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b 9:1 (5:0);
3. Landesklasse, 15. Spieltag
Heute: SV typico Lochau 1b – Intemann FC Lauterach 1c 2:0 (0:0); Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt Juniors – Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors 3:1 (1:1); FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b – Erne FC Schlins 1b 1:0 (1:0); FC Nenzing 1b – SW Bregenz Juniors 4:3 (3:1); Vollbad FC Götzis 1b – SPG FC Mellau 1b 4:1 (1:1); Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach – blum FC Höchst 1b 3:1 (1:0);
4. Landesklasse, 15. Spieltag
Heute: SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b – SV Gaißau 1b 2:2 (1:1); BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b 3:2 (0:2); SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – SPG Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b 0:3 (0:0); Maldoner Elektrotechnik FC Hard 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 3:1 (2:0); SC Mühlebach – Intersport FC Schruns 1b 3:1 (2:1); FC Eintracht Bremenmahd – FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b 2:4 (1:1); FC Viktoria Bregenz 1b – SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b 2:3 (0:2);
5. Landesklasse Oberland, 15. Spieltag
Heute: Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b – SC Austria Lustenau Juniors 1:5 (0:5); FC Beschling Bettler Äule – Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal 1b 8:1 (6:1); FC Lustenau 1907 1c – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems Juniors 0:0;
Frauen Vorarlbergliga, 10. Spieltag
Heute: SPG Leiblachtal – FFC Vorderland 1c 3:4 (1:2); SK Bürs – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 0:3 (0:2);