FUSSBALL IN VORARLBERG
VN.at Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023
10. Spieltag
SW Bregenz – SC Admira Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
Bregenz, Immo-Agentur Stadion, 300 Zuschauer, SR Elvedin Crnkic
Torfolge: 39. 1:0 Cordeiro Soares Junior Delcio, 67. 2:0 Veljko Vukasinovic
Gelbe Karten: 66. Gomez, 70. Desnica (beide SW/Kritik), 89. Elijah Heinz Thurnher (Admira Dornbirn/beide Foulspiel)
SW Bregenz (3-4-3): Basic; Marko Martinovic, Barada, Thurner; Desnica, Demir, Gomez (85. Doriano), Merz (85. Smoljanovic); Reinaldo (73. Berlinger), Katnik, Cordeiro (57. Vukasinovic)
SC Admira Dornbirn (4-2-3-1): Bundschuh; Moll (75. Gunz), Pichler, Rusch, Wehinger (40. Böhler); Imre (65. Brunold), Elijah Heinz Thurnher; Infante (46. Huber), Karahasanovic, Maximilian Lampert; Suleiman
FC Brauerei Egg – Zima FC Rotenberg 3:1 (3:0)
Egg, Sportanlage Junkerau, 950 Zuschauer, SR Christian Schadl
Torfolge: 30. 1:0 Alexandar Petkovic (Kopfball), 35. 2:0 Fabian Lang, 37. 3:0 Abdül Kerim Kalkan, 83. 3:1 Sebastian Inama
Gelbe Karten: 39. Gurschler (Rotenberg), 50. Gerdi (Egg), 57. Patrick Maldoner, 64. Milan Rakic (beide Rotenberg), 85. Olsen (Egg), 90./+3 Fehn (Rotenberg/alle Foulspiel)
FC Brauerei Egg (4-3-3): Fetz; Andreas Sutterlüty (90./+2 Fischer), Petkovic, Melchior Sutterlüty, Simon Lang; Gerdi, Elias Meusburger (82. Olsen), Marcel Meusburger (88. Marius Metzler); Fabian Lang (82. Schedler), Domingues, Abdül Kerim Kalkan (90./+2 Klemens Metzler)
Zima FC Rotenberg (3-4-3): Kobras; Gurschler, Inama, Mesquita; Milan Rakic, Patrick Maldoner (71. Fehn), Paulo Victor, Fink; Jan Nußbaumer (64. Fehr), Bentele, Marcel Steurer
Intemann FC Lauterach – Meusburger FC Wolfurt 3:2 (1:0)
SC Röfix Röthis – Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis 1:2
Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors – Emma&Eugen Dornbirner SV 3:0 (2:0)
Altach, Cashpoint-Arena Nebenplatz, 200 Zuschauer, SR Nusret Mutlu
Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Thomas Baldauf, 27. 2:0 Amir Abdijanovic, 82. 3:0 Erolind Sylaj
Gelbe Karten: 30. Nachbaur (DSV/Foulspiel), 66. Muslioski (Altach Juniors), 66. Morina (DSV/beide Unsportlichkeit)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure (4-4-2): Gremsl; Mischitz, Prokop (87. Hug), Ndiaye (87. Draganovic), Koci; Sylaj (87. Ademi), Muslioski (71. Piken), Thomas Baldauf, Yabantas; Abdijanovic (71. Frick), Maksimovic
Emma&Eugen Dornbirner SV (4-5-1): Fend; Filler, Tsohataridis (46. Josip Bokanovic), Antonio Bokanovic (46. Schöpf), Pranjic; Gomes, Milosavljevic, Holzknecht, Morina (82. Wagner), Nachbaur (46. Darko Stajnko); Asani (25. Moubarak)
RW Rankweil – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 3:1 (1:1)
Rankweil, Gastrastadion, 450 Zuschauer, SR Zlatko Jurcevic
Torfolge: 19. 0:1 Tamas Herbaly (Foulelfmeter), 37. 1:1 Matthias Flatz, 51. 2:1 Matthias Flatz, 64. 3:1 Matthias Flatz
Gelbe Karten: 39. Gassner, 49. Maximilian Nussbaumer (beide RW), 56. Herbaly (VfB/Kritik), 70. Flatz (RW), 82. Tripp (VfB/alle Foulspiel)
RW Rankweil (4-2-3-1): Jutz; Pose, Malin, Erkan, Philipp Baldauf (90. Heinzle); Gassner, Maximilian Nussbaumer (88. Lins); Bechter (90. Schmied), Uzun, Flatz; Lukas Lampert (46. Mutlu/68. Canberi)
World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems (4-4-2): Breitfuß; Vater (68. Ünal), Pernstich (68. Potic), Almeida, Drobnak; Kircher, Mora, Nagler (76. Nicolas Martinovic), Demir (76. Heimböck); Herbaly, Matkovic (76. Tripp)
Tabelle
1. SW Bregenz 10 9 0 1 29:7 +22 27
2. Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors 10 6 2 2 27:16 +11 20
3. Zima FC Rotenberg 10 6 1 3 19:20 -1 19
4. Intemann FC Lauterach 10 5 3 2 21:21 0 18
5. FC Brauerei Egg 10 5 0 5 23:30 -7 15
6. World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 10 4 1 5 20:20 0 13
7. RW Rankweil 10 3 2 5 20:19 +1 11
8. Meusburger FC Wolfurt 10 3 2 5 22:22 0 11
9. Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis 10 2 4 4 21:25 -4 10
10. SC Admira Dornbirn 10 2 3 5 11:16 -5 9
11. SC Röfix Röthis 10 2 2 6 14:22 -8 8
12. Emma&Eugen Dornbirner SV 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8
Torschützenliste
14 Maurice Wunderli FC Lauterach
9 Matthias Flatz RW Rankweil
9 Guy Dahan SCR Altach Juniors
8 Aleksandar Umjenovic FC Wolfurt
8 Philip Fröwis SC Göfis