FUSSBALL
REGIONALLIGA WEST:Die gesammelten Transfers aller 16 Fußballmannschaften in der Saison 2014/2015
Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 5./46
Zu: Danijel Gasovic (Lauterach), Aleksandar Umjenovic (Wolfurt), Marko Martinovic (AKA Vorarlberg)
Ab: Nicola Weiss (?), Dominik Seiwald (Dornbirn), Kubilay Kalkan (Nenzing)
Trainer: Werner Grabherr (bisher)
FC Mohren Dornbirn
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 9./34
Zu: Dominik Seiwald (Altach), Dennis Alibabic (SW Bregenz), Fabian Hasberger, Selim Kaya, David Smoljanovic (alle AKA Vorarlberg), Philipp Hörmann (Eschen/Mauren), Franco Joppi (Diepoldsau)
Ab: Reuf Durakovic (Ried), Jan Gmeiner (Alberschwende), Simon Walch (Ruggell), Patrick Pircher (SW Bregenz), Semih Yasar, Dursun Karatay (beide Brühl St. Gallen), Mario Hörburger (Hard), Kevin Can Banoglu (?)
Trainer: Peter Jakubec (bisher)
Forstner Speichertechnik FC Hard
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 11./34
Zu: Dominik Lampert (Meiningen), Bernhard Elbs (Langen), Jovo Zoric, Serkan Yildiz (beide SW Bregenz), Mario Hörburger (Dornbirn)
Ab: Thomas Beck (Rankweil), Frederic Winner, Kevin Defranceschi (beide Admira Dornbirn), Marcel Riedeberger (Lauterach), Patrick Peer (Gaißau)
Trainer: Oli Schnellrieder (bisher)
Blum FC Höchst
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 12./33
Zu: Julian Mair (SW Bregenz), Julian Rupp (Eschen/Mauren), Patrick Maldoner (Langenegg), Dennis Kloser (Balzers)
Ab: Mirza Bjalava (?)
Trainer: Bernhard Erkinger (neu)
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau
Meister Vorarlbergliga
Zu: Johannes Bitsche (Bludenz)
Ab: Marc Eggenberger (Wolfurt), Marcel Moosbrugger (berufliche Gründe), Stefan Knünz (Karriereende)
Trainer: Philipp Schwarz (bisher)
WSG Wattens
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 2./70
Zu: Michael Steinlechner (Wacker Innsbruck), Christian Gebauer (Reichenau), David Zimmermann (Südtirol), Ferdinand Oswald (Schalke 04)
Ab: Simon Zangerl, Florian Jamnig (beide Wacker Innsbruck), Simon Frasch (?)
Trainer: Thomas Silberberger (bisher)
SC Schwaz
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 6./45
Zu: Michael Knoflach (Matrei), Sandro Tonini (AKA Tirol), Daniel Wechselberger (Fügen), Thomas Unterwelz (Stams), Ivan Bilus (Lucko Zagreb/Cro), Kevin Kühnlein (Bamberg)
Ab: Daniel Marasek (?), Christian Hermel (?), Fabian Gleirscher (?)
Trainer: Martin Hofbauer (bisher)
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 7./40
Zu: Danijel Micic (Wolfsberg)
Ab: Andreas Kuen (Rapid Wien), Michael Steinlechner (Wattens)
Trainer: Thomas Grumser (bisher)
FC Kufstein
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 8./36
Zu: Alexander Kögl, Mario Thaler (beide Kundl)
Ab: Markus Unterrainer (Karriereende), Daniel Steger (?), Stefan Schreder (?), Markus Peer (Kirchbichl)
Trainer: Georg Kirchmair (bisher)
FC Kitzbühel
Meister Tirolerliga
Trainer: Alexander Marktl (bisher)
SV Austria Salzburg
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 1./79
Zu: Niko Vavrousek (St. Johann), Manuel Jung (Seekirchen), Maximilian Dicker (Anthering), Radivoje Janjic (Straßwalchen), Halid Hasanovic (Anif), Vladimir Nedic (eigene 1b), Markus Wallner, Christian Schlosser (beide Grödig), Andreas Bammer (Liefering)
Ab: Marko Vujic (Karriereende), Lukas Mitterhofer (Eugendorf), Fabio Strauss, Emre Uygur (beide Grödig), Michael Perlak, Karim Onisiwo (beide Mattersburg)
Trainer: Klaus Schmidt (neu)
TSV Neumarkt
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 3./53
Zu: Mario Kreuzer (Hallwang), Fabian Stöllinger (Thalgau), Golab Arkadiusz (Liefering), Thomas Höltschl (St. Florian)
Ab: Thomas Goiginger (Grödig), Ismet Dolic (?), Thomas Kocher (Anif), Florian Leitner (?), Manuel Stockinger (?), Stefan Weber (?), Ivan Avramovic, Christian Kanzi (beide Henndorf), Lukas Ernstbrunner (?)
Trainer: Jimmy Hajek (bisher)
TSV St. Johann/Pongau
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 4./47
Zu: Andreas Hetteger (Bad Hofgastein), Thomas Pertl (Anif)
Ab: Niko Vavrousek (Austria Salzburg), Thomas Maier (Tenneck), Cem Emen (?)
Trainer: Franz Aigner (bisher)
SV Seekirchen
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 10./34
Zu: Andreas Schobersberger (Eugendorf), Bernhard Biribauer (Berndorf), Florian Reitsamer (Friedburg), Dusan Pavlovic (Atzenbrugg), Ilija Ivic (Vöcklabruck)
Ab: Georg Seidl (Eugendorf), Fabian Groiss (SAK), Manuel Jung (Austria Salzburg), Bernhard Kletzl (Oberndorf), Rene Schrödter (Hallwang)
Trainer: Miroslav Bojceski (bisher)
USC Eugendorf
Tabellenplatz/Punkte: 13./33
Zu: Georg Seidl (Seekirchen), Lukas Kirchmair (Anif), Lukas Mitterhofer (Austria Salzburg), Emre Ispiroglu (Grödig)
Ab: Andreas Schobersberger (Seekirchen), Roman Erlacher, Jakob Roider (beide Auslandsstudium), Joachim Fenninger, Stefan Schaider (beide Karriereende), Patrick Zadrazil (?), David Ramspacher (Berndorf)
Trainer: Andreas Fötschl (bisher)
FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden
Aufsteiger Salzburger Liga
Zu: keine
Ab: Arnold Benedek (Wals/Grünau)
Trainer: Michael Steiner (bisher)